Росгосстрах Первенство России по футболу – 2010
Второй дивизион

Первая зона
«Запад»

1"Торпедо" (Владимир)
2"Спартак" (Кострома)
3"Истра" (Истра)
4"Локомотив-2" (Москва)
5"Север" (Мурманск)
6"Волга" (Тверь)
7"Динамо" (Вологда)
8"Волочанин-Ратмир" (Вышний Волочек)
9"Зеленоград" (Москва)
10"Псков-747" (Псков)
11"Шексна" (Череповец)
12"Торпедо-ЗИЛ" (Москва)
13"Нара-ШБФР" (Наро-Фоминск)
14"Текстильщик" (Иваново)
15"Спортакадемклуб" (Москва)
16"Днепр" (Смоленск)
17"Динамо" (Кострома)

Вторая зона
«Центр»

1"Витязь" (Подольск)
2"Металлург" (Липецк)
3"Авангард" (Подольск)
4"Губкин" (Губкин)
5"Металлург-Оскол" (Старый Оскол)
6"Локомотив" (Лиски)
7"Русичи" (Орел)
8"Спартак" (Тамбов)
9"Сатурн-2" (Московская область)
10"Знамя Труда" (Орехово Зуево)
11"Ника" (Москва)
12"Факел" (Воронеж)
13"Зенит" (Пенза)
14"Калуга" (Калуга)
15"Звезда" (Рязань)
16"Торпедо" (Москва)

Третья зона
«Юг»

1"Черноморец" (Новороссийск)
2"Торпедо" (Армавир)
3"Машук-КМВ" (Пятигорск)
4"Энергия" (Волжский)
5"Батайск-2007" (Батайск)
6"Краснодар-2000" (Краснодар)
7"Астрахань" (Астрахань)
8"Дружба" (Майкоп)
9СКА (Ростов-на-Дону)
10"Динамо" (Ставрополь)
11"Дагдизель" (Каспийск)
12"Кавказтрансгаз-2005" (Рыздвяный)
13"Ангушт" (Назрань)
14"Таганрог" (Таганрог)
15"Автодор" (Владикавказ)
16"МИТОС" (Новочеркасск)
17"Беслан-ФАЮР" (Беслан)

Четвертая зона
«Урал-Поволжье»

1"Носта" (Новотроицк)
2"Горняк" (Учалы)
3"СОЮЗ-Газпром" (Ижевск)
4"Волга" (Ульяновск)
5"Челябинск" (Челябинск)
6"Тюмень" (Тюмень)
7"Газовик" (Оренбург)
8"Башинформсвязь-Динамо" (Уфа)
9"Химик" (Дзержинск)
10"Сокол" (Саратов)
11"Динамо" (Киров)
12"Нефтехимик" (Нижнекамск)
13"Рубин-2" (Казань)
14"Академия" (Тольятти)

Пятая зона
«Восток»

1"Чита" (Чита)
2"Динамо" (Барнаул)
3"Металлург-Енисей" (Красноярск)
4"Металлург-Кузбасс" (Новокузнецк)
5"Сибиряк" (Братск)
6"Смена" (Комсомольск-на-Амуре)
7"Сахалин" (Южно-Сахалинск)
8"КУЗБАСС" (Кемерово)
9"Океан" (Находка)
10"Мостовик-Приморье" (Уссурийск)
11"Радиан-Байкал" (Иркутск)
џндекс.Њетрика ђейтинг@Mail.ru
При поддержке сайта KWADRA.RU