Кубок России 2009-2010 гг.
1/32 финала

Назначение судей и инспекторов

СудьяПомощник
судьи
Помощник
судьи
Инспектор

июль

1 июля (среда)

73 "Волга" Тверь - "МВД России" Москва Кравченко Герман Владимирович
Псков
Лукин Юрий Сергеевич
Архангельск
Беликов Георгий Владимирович
Брянск
МАНЬКОВ В.А.
Санкт-Петербург
74 "Торпедо-ЗИЛ" Москва - "Балтика" Калининград Верулидзе Лаша Леванович
Владикавказ
Малородов Андрей Владимирович
Саратов
Ходеев Владислав Рудольфович
Воронеж
МАКАРОВ Ю.М.
Санкт-Петербург
75 "Торпедо" Владимир - "Шинник" Ярославль Егоров Игорь Вячеславович
Нижний Новгород
Миневич Владимир Геннадьевич
Смоленск
Сулимов Алексей Алексеевич
Смоленск
ПЛОТНИКОВ А.А.
Волгоград
76 "Сатурн-2" Московская обл. - "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород Лапочкин Сергей Сергеевич
Санкт-Петербург
Титко Станислав Федорович
Каменогорск
Алексеев Алексей Олегович
Санкт-Петербург
ПОЛИШКИС М.С.
Москва
77 "Авангард" Курск - "Витязь" Подольск Резников Алексей Александрович
Ярославль
Корешков Максим Александрович
Саратов
Герасименко Евгений Петрович
Волгоград
МИЛОСЕРДОВ Н.В.
Саратов
78 "Авангард" Подольск - "Металлург" Липецк Мареев Денис Никитович
Москва
Деушев Ринат Халимович
Москва
Березнев Дмитрий Александрович
Ростов-на-Дону
АФАНАСЬЕВ В.И.
Нижний Новгород
79 "Краснодар" Краснодар - "Черноморец" Новороссийск Гончар Александр Владимирович
Сочи
Ширяев Алексей Геннадьевич
Ставрополь
Манаширов Вадим Семенович
Майкоп
ОВЧИННИКОВ В.П.
Москва
80 "Волгоград" Волгоград - "Салют-Энергия" Белгород Куница Юрий Григорьевич
Краснодар
Шикерханов Феликс Ахмедович
Дербент
Гукасов Юрий Валерьевич
Армавир
ЖАРКОВ А.В.
Москва
81 "Жемчужина-Сочи" Сочи - "Волгарь-Газпром-2" Астрахань Егоров Александр Анатольевич
Саранск
Долгов Дмитрий Владимирович
Тамбов
Минц Илья Борисович
Нижний Новгород
БАТРАКОВ В.Н.
Москва
82 "Алания" Владикавказ - "Анжи" Махачкала Кузнецов Сергей Владимирович
Краснозаводск
Мирошник Юрий Федорович
Кисловодск
Кисличенко Юрий Леонидович
Ставрополь
КОЖУХОВ А.Н.
Москва
83 "Челябинск" Челябинск - "КАМАЗ" Набережные Челны Копылов Алексей Алексеевич
Москва
Гаврилин Максим Сергеевич
Владимир
Демешко Игорь Андреевич
Химки
ВОЙТЕНКО В.И.
Екатеринбург
84 "Мордовия" Саранск - "Волга" Нижний Новгород Рогулев Владимир Владимирович
Москва
Подоляко Александр Николаевич
Белгород
Пищулин Александр Васильевич
Ульяновск
ДЕРЖАВИН А.М.
Ярославль
85 "Носта" Новотроицк - "Урал" Свердловская область, г.Екатеринбург Сергеев Алексей Вячеславович
Москва
Матюнин Алексей Валерьевич
Москва
Гурченков Сергей Николаевич
Жуковский
ПОРЯДИН С.И.
Ростов-на-Дону
86 "Динамо" Барнаул - "Сибирь" Новосибирск Сергеев Сергей Владимирович
Благовещенск
Кулемесин Евгений Николаевич
Артем
Калашников Константин Викторович
Пермь
КРАВЧУК В.А.
Красноярск
87 "СКА-Энергия" Хабаровск - "Чита" Чита Попов Дмитрий Иванович
Москва
Федотов Игорь Александрович
Москва
Тимофеев Борис Николаевич
Тула
ЛЕОНОВ С.И.
Горно-Алтайск
88 "Амур" Благовещенск - "Луч-Энергия" Владивосток Лобанов Алексей Витальевич
Иркутск
Ермолов Юрий Владимирович
Омск
Шатунов Александр Геннадьевич
Екатеринбург
ШМОРГУН В.Н.
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
џндекс.Њетрика ђейтинг@Mail.ru
При поддержке сайта KWADRA.RU