Первый дивизион

Назначение судей и инспекторов

СудьяПомощник
судьи
Помощник
судьи
Инспектор

июль

6 июля (вторник)
19 тур

171 "СКА-Энергия" Хабаровск - "Салют" Белгород Арсланбеков Тимур Русланович
Москва
Гаврилин Максим Сергеевич
Владимир
Тимофеев Борис Николаевич
Тула
УСТИНОВ Ю.Л.
Павлово
172 "Луч-Энергия" Владивосток - "Авангард" Курск Матюнин Алексей Валерьевич
Москва
Потапов Роман Алексеевич
Благовещенск
Степанов Максим Евгеньевич
Томск
МАНЬКОВ В.А.
Санкт-Петербург
173 "Химки" Химки - "Волгарь-Газпром" Астрахань Лапочкин Сергей Сергеевич
Санкт-Петербург
Титко Станислав Федорович
Каменногорск
Кудрявцев Александр Анатольевич
Санкт-Петербург
ГЕШКО В.В.
Омск
174 "Кубань" Краснодар - "Ротор" Волгоград Шпилев Денис Андреевич
Белгород
Шабанов Владимир Михайлович
Набережные Челны
Долгов Дмитрий Владимирович
Тамбов
ШАВЕЙКО В.И.
Москва
175 "КАМАЗ" Набережные Челны - "Мордовия" Саранск Рубцов Юрий Викторович
Москва
Деушев Ринат Халимович
Москва
Потапов Алексей Владимирович
Саратов
ПОРЯДИН С.И.
Ростов-на-Дону
176 "Волга" Нижний Новгород - "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород Попов Дмитрий Иванович
Москва
Веселовский Олег Михайлович
Москва
Чельцов Дмитрий Вячеславович
Москва
БЕЗБОРОДОВ Ю.И.
Санкт-Петербург
177 "Урал" Свердловская область, г.Екатеринбург - "Жемчужина-Сочи" Сочи Лобанов Алексей Витальевич
Иркутск
Миневич Владимир Геннадьевич
Смоленск
Сулимов Алексей Алексеевич
Смоленск
КОСТИН А.А.
Москва
178 "Иртыш" Омск - "Краснодар" Краснодар Рогулев Владимир Владимирович
Москва
Харламов Алексей Александрович
Тюмень
Касьянков Иван Владимирович
Ленинградская обл.
МОСТОВОЙ С.А.
Новосибирск
179 "Балтика" Калининград - "Шинник" Ярославль Федотов Игорь Александрович
Москва
Болотенков Андрей Владимирович
Москва
Мосякин Дмитрий Борисович
Москва
ЛЕОНОВ С.И.
Горно-Алтайск
180 "Динамо" Санкт-Петербург - "Динамо" Брянск Верулидзе Лаша Леванович
Владикавказ
Стипиди Алексей Григорьевич
Краснодар
Жвакин Дмитрий Николаевич
Ленинградская обл.
ДЕРЖАВИН А.М.
Ярославль

9 июля (пятница)
20 тур

181 "СКА-Энергия" Хабаровск - "Авангард" Курск Белов Михаил Александрович
Нижний Новгород
Минц Илья Борисович
Нижний Новгород
Лунев Алексей Сергеевич
Новосибирск
ЖАРКОВ А.В.
Москва
182 "Луч-Энергия" Владивосток - "Салют" Белгород Кузнецов Сергей Владимирович
Краснозаводск
Гурченков Сергей Николаевич
Жуковский
Петросян Арам Каренович
Бронницы
ЛАПИН А.В.
Уфа
183 "Химки" Химки - "Ротор" Волгоград Мареев Денис Никитович
Москва
Беликов Георгий Владимирович
Брянск
Калашников Константин Викторович
Пермь
СПИРИН П.Н.
Рузаевка
184 "Кубань" Краснодар - "Волгарь-Газпром" Астрахань Егоров Александр Анатольевич
Саранск
Кулалаев Павел Николаевич
Волжский
Шикерханов Феликс Ахмедович
Дербент
ИВАНОВ А.Ю.
Кострома
185 "КАМАЗ" Набережные Челны - "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород Гончар Александр Владимирович
Сочи
Березнев Дмитрий Александрович
Ростов-на-Дону
Усачев Роман Владимирович
Ростов-на-Дону
ШМОРГУН В.Н.
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
186 "Волга" Нижний Новгород - "Мордовия" Саранск Резников Алексей Александрович
Ярославль
Алексеев Алексей Олегович
Санкт-Петербург
Веретешкин Андрей Сергеевич
Санкт-Петербург
ВОЙТЕНКО В.И.
Екатеринбург
187 "Урал" Свердловская область, г.Екатеринбург - "Краснодар" Краснодар Кравченко Герман Владимирович
Псков
Колосков Дмитрий Андреевич
Уфа
Герасименко Евгений Петрович
Волгоград
БАТРАКОВ В.Н.
Москва
188 "Иртыш" Омск - "Жемчужина-Сочи" Сочи Сергеев Сергей Владимирович
Благовещенск
Шатунов Александр Геннадьевич
Екатеринбург
Пищулин Александр Васильевич
Ульяновск
ГАРТ А.В.
Москва
189 "Динамо" Брянск - "Балтика" Калининград Мирошниченко Василий Васильевич
Ростов-на-Дону
Мирошник Юрий Федорович
Кисловодск
Кисличенко Юрий Леонидович
Ставрополь
ХОДЫРЕВ М.Ю.
Москва
190 "Динамо" Санкт-Петербург - "Шинник" Ярославль Мешков Виталий Петрович
Дмитров
Демешко Игорь Андреевич
Химки
Ширяев Алексей Геннадьевич
Ставрополь
ЭРЗИМАНОВ Ф.К.
Москва

30 июля (пятница)
21 тур

191 "Салют" Белгород - "Химки" Химки Низовцев Игорь Николаевич
Нижний Новгород
Алексеев Алексей Олегович
Санкт-Петербург
Жвакин Дмитрий Николаевич
Ленинградская обл.
АЛИЕВ Х.К.
Кисловодск
192 "Авангард" Курск - "Кубань" Краснодар Рогулев Владимир Владимирович
Москва
Касьянков Иван Владимирович
Ленинградская обл.
Веселовский Олег Михайлович
Москва
ВОЙТЕНКО В.И.
Екатеринбург
193 "Волгарь-Газпром" Астрахань - "КАМАЗ" Набережные Челны Кузнецов Сергей Владимирович
Краснозаводск
Петросян Арам Каренович
Бронницы
Гаврилин Максим Сергеевич
Владимир
БАТРАКОВ В.Н.
Москва
194 "Ротор" Волгоград - "Волга" Нижний Новгород Мешков Виталий Петрович
Дмитров
Березнев Дмитрий Александрович
Ростов-на-Дону
Ширяев Алексей Геннадьевич
Ставрополь
БОЧКАРЕВ М.А.
Екатеринбург
195 "Мордовия" Саранск - "Урал" Свердловская область, г.Екатеринбург Попов Дмитрий Иванович
Москва
Еремин Николай Сергеевич
Москва
Тимофеев Борис Николаевич
Тула
ЛАПИН А.В.
Уфа
196 "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород - "Иртыш" Омск Матюнин Алексей Валерьевич
Москва
Данченко Валерий Владимирович
Уфа
Суховерхов Сергей Валериевич
Воронеж
ДЕРЖАВИН А.М.
Ярославль
197 "Жемчужина-Сочи" Сочи - "Балтика" Калининград Шпилев Денис Андреевич
Белгород
Шикерханов Феликс Ахмедович
Дербент
Демешко Игорь Андреевич
Химки
ЭРЗИМАНОВ Ф.К.
Москва
198 "Краснодар" Краснодар - "Динамо" Санкт-Петербург Резников Алексей Александрович
Ярославль
Воронцов Алексей Николаевич
Ярославль
Глот Андрей Алексеевич
Ярославль
ГАРТ А.В.
Москва
џндекс.Њетрика ђейтинг@Mail.ru
При поддержке сайта KWADRA.RU