Первый дивизион

Назначение судей и инспекторов

СудьяПомощник
судьи
Помощник
судьи
Инспектор

август

2 августа (понедельник)
22 тур

199 "Луч-Энергия" Владивосток - "СКА-Энергия" Хабаровск Лобанов Алексей Витальевич
Иркутск
Болотенков Андрей Владимирович
Москва
Потапов Алексей Владимирович
Саратов
КЛЕПИКОВ В.Ю.
Екатеринбург
200 "Динамо" Брянск - "Шинник" Ярославль Лапочкин Сергей Сергеевич
Санкт-Петербург
Жвакин Дмитрий Николаевич
Ленинградская обл.
Алексеев Алексей Олегович
Санкт-Петербург
ХОДЫРЕВ М.Ю.
Москва
201 "Авангард" Курск - "Химки" Химки Гончар Александр Владимирович
Сочи
Усачев Роман Владимирович
Ростов-на-Дону
Лагун Александр Григорьевич
Санкт-Петербург
ШАВЕЙКО В.И.
Москва
202 "Салют" Белгород - "Кубань" Краснодар Федотов Игорь Александрович
Москва
Богач Николай Николаевич
Люберцы
Тимофеев Борис Николаевич
Тула
ПОРЯДИН С.И.
Ростов-на-Дону
203 "Ротор" Волгоград - "КАМАЗ" Набережные Челны Мирошниченко Василий Васильевич
Ростов-на-Дону
Лапидус Игорь Викторович
Элиста
Ходеев Владислав Рудольфович
Воронеж
ПОЛИШКИС М.С.
Москва
204 "Волгарь-Газпром" Астрахань - "Волга" Нижний Новгород Кравченко Герман Владимирович
Псков
Мирошник Юрий Федорович
Кисловодск
Кисличенко Юрий Леонидович
Ставрополь
КОСТИН А.А.
Москва
205 "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород - "Урал" Свердловская область, г.Екатеринбург Егоров Александр Анатольевич
Саранск
Новокшонов Михаил Вячеславович
Ижевск
Демешко Игорь Андреевич
Химки
МИЛОСЕРДОВ Н.В.
Саратов
206 "Мордовия" Саранск - "Иртыш" Омск Верулидзе Лаша Леванович
Владикавказ
Волков Владимир Валерьевич
Москва
Герасименко Евгений Петрович
Волгоград
МАНЬКОВ В.А.
Санкт-Петербург
207 "Краснодар" Краснодар - "Балтика" Калининград Сергеев Сергей Владимирович
Благовещенск
Назаров Владислав Олегович
Невинномысск
Долгов Дмитрий Владимирович
Тамбов
УСТИНОВ Ю.Л.
Павлово
208 "Жемчужина-Сочи" Сочи - "Динамо" Санкт-Петербург Арсланбеков Тимур Русланович
Москва
Кулалаев Павел Николаевич
Волжский
Шабанов Владимир Михайлович
Набережные Челны
СПИРИН П.Н.
Рузаевка

10 августа (вторник)
23 тур

209 "Химки" Химки - "СКА-Энергия" Хабаровск Матюнин Алексей Валерьевич
Москва
Булыгин Валерий Геннадьевич
Волгоград
Целовальников Олег Николаевич
Астрахань
БОЧКАРЕВ М.А.
Екатеринбург
210 "Кубань" Краснодар - "Луч-Энергия" Владивосток Лапочкин Сергей Сергеевич
Санкт-Петербург
Титко Станислав Федорович
Каменногорск
Кудрявцев Александр Анатольевич
Санкт-Петербург
КОСТИН А.А.
Москва
211 "КАМАЗ" Набережные Челны - "Салют" Белгород Вилков Михаил Федорович
Нижний Новгород
Поглазов Олег Витальевич
Йошкар-Ола
Новокшонов Михаил Вячеславович
Ижевск
ХОДЫРЕВ М.Ю.
Москва
212 "Волга" Нижний Новгород - "Авангард" Курск Верулидзе Лаша Леванович
Владикавказ
Гурченков Сергей Николаевич
Жуковский
Стипиди Алексей Григорьевич
Краснодар
ЭРЗИМАНОВ Ф.К.
Москва
213 "Урал" Свердловская область, г.Екатеринбург - "Волгарь-Газпром" Астрахань Харламов Вячеслав Александрович
Москва
Ходеев Владислав Рудольфович
Воронеж
Данченко Валерий Владимирович
Уфа
ГЕШКО В.В.
Омск
214 "Иртыш" Омск - "Ротор" Волгоград Лобанов Алексей Витальевич
Иркутск
Степанов Максим Евгеньевич
Томск
Калашников Константин Викторович
Пермь
ВОЙТЕНКО В.И.
Екатеринбург
215 "Балтика" Калининград - "Мордовия" Саранск Мешков Виталий Петрович
Дмитров
Волнин Евгений Викторович
Владимир
Кулагин Виктор Васильевич
Москва
ДЕРЖАВИН А.М.
Ярославль
216 "Динамо" Санкт-Петербург - "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород Еськов Алексей Игоревич
Москва
Мосякин Дмитрий Борисович
Москва
Герасименко Евгений Петрович
Волгоград
ПОРЯДИН С.И.
Ростов-на-Дону
217 "Шинник" Ярославль - "Жемчужина-Сочи" Сочи Егоров Александр Анатольевич
Саранск
Лунев Алексей Сергеевич
Новосибирск
Веселовский Олег Михайлович
Москва
АФАНАСЬЕВ В.И.
Нижний Новгород
218 "Динамо" Брянск - "Краснодар" Краснодар Шпилев Денис Андреевич
Белгород
Миневич Владимир Геннадьевич
Смоленск
Сулимов Алексей Алексеевич
Смоленск
ШМОРГУН В.Н.
Комсомольск-на-Амуре

13 августа (пятница)
24 тур

219 "Кубань" Краснодар - "СКА-Энергия" Хабаровск Мареев Денис Никитович
Москва
Деушев Ринат Халимович
Москва
Барабаш Сергей Иванович
Ставрополь
МИЛОСЕРДОВ Н.В.
Саратов
220 "Химки" Химки - "Луч-Энергия" Владивосток Арсланбеков Тимур Русланович
Москва
Лунев Алексей Сергеевич
Новосибирск
Шатунов Александр Геннадьевич
Екатеринбург
БЕЗБОРОДОВ Ю.И.
Санкт-Петербург
221 "Волга" Нижний Новгород - "Салют" Белгород Гончар Александр Владимирович
Сочи
Кулалаев Павел Николаевич
Волжский
Шикерханов Феликс Ахмедович
Дербент
ШМОРГУН В.Н.
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
222 "КАМАЗ" Набережные Челны - "Авангард" Курск Турбин Евгений Андреевич
Москва
Еремин Николай Сергеевич
Москва
Кобзев Антон Валерьевич
Москва
БОЧКАРЕВ М.А.
Екатеринбург
223 "Иртыш" Омск - "Волгарь-Газпром" Астрахань Попов Дмитрий Иванович
Москва
Чельцов Дмитрий Вячеславович
Москва
Болотенков Андрей Владимирович
Москва
ЛЕОНОВ С.И.
Горно-Алтайск
224 "Урал" Свердловская область, г.Екатеринбург - "Ротор" Волгоград Низовцев Игорь Николаевич
Нижний Новгород
Минц Илья Борисович
Нижний Новгород
Потапов Роман Алексеевич
Благовещенск
МОСТОВОЙ С.А.
Новосибирск
225 "Динамо" Санкт-Петербург - "Мордовия" Саранск Кузнецов Сергей Владимирович
Краснозаводск
Петросян Арам Каренович
Бронницы
Семенов Вячеслав Васильевич
Гатчина
ЖАРКОВ А.В.
Москва
226 "Балтика" Калининград - "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород Мирошниченко Василий Васильевич
Ростов-на-Дону
Касьянков Иван Владимирович
Ленинградская обл.
Лебедев Алексей Викторович
Санкт-Петербург
ШАВЕЙКО В.И.
Москва
227 "Динамо" Брянск - "Жемчужина-Сочи" Сочи Резников Алексей Александрович
Ярославль
Воронцов Алексей Николаевич
Ярославль
Глот Андрей Алексеевич
Ярославль
БАТРАКОВ В.Н.
Москва
228 "Шинник" Ярославль - "Краснодар" Краснодар Кравченко Герман Владимирович
Псков
Мирошник Юрий Федорович
Кисловодск
Кисличенко Юрий Леонидович
Ставрополь
ПОЛИШКИС М.С.
Москва

21 августа (суббота)
25 тур

229 "СКА-Энергия" Хабаровск - "КАМАЗ" Набережные Челны Егоров Александр Анатольевич
Саранск
Потапов Роман Алексеевич
Благовещенск
Корешков Максим Александрович
Саратов
ГЕШКО В.В.
Омск
230 "Луч-Энергия" Владивосток - "Волга" Нижний Новгород Рогулев Владимир Владимирович
Москва
Бобык Владимир Васильевич
Москва
Шабанов Владимир Михайлович
Набережные Челны
ЛЕОНОВ С.И.
Горно-Алтайск
231 "Салют" Белгород - "Урал" Свердловская область, г.Екатеринбург Мешков Виталий Петрович
Дмитров
Малородов Андрей Владимирович
Саратов
Гурченков Сергей Николаевич
Жуковский
ПЫШКИН В.Л.
Москва
232 "Авангард" Курск - "Иртыш" Омск Мареев Денис Никитович
Москва
Голубев Николай Борисович
Санкт-Петербург
Целовальников Олег Николаевич
Астрахань
ПОРЯДИН С.И.
Ростов-на-Дону
233 "Волгарь-Газпром" Астрахань - "Балтика" Калининград Арсланбеков Тимур Русланович
Москва
Потапов Алексей Владимирович
Саратов
Барышников Илья Николаевич
Москва
МАНЬКОВ В.А.
Санкт-Петербург
234 "Ротор" Волгоград - "Динамо" Санкт-Петербург Каюмов Альмир Измаилович
Москва
Сулимов Алексей Алексеевич
Смоленск
Богач Николай Николаевич
Люберцы
ЛАПИН А.В.
Уфа
235 "Мордовия" Саранск - "Шинник" Ярославль Гончар Александр Владимирович
Сочи
Булыгин Валерий Геннадьевич
Волгоград
Еровенко Михаил Павлович
Краснодар
ВОЙТЕНКО В.И.
Екатеринбург
236 "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород - "Динамо" Брянск Сергеев Сергей Владимирович
Благовещенск
Харламов Алексей Александрович
Тюмень
Пищулин Александр Васильевич
Ульяновск
ГАРТ А.В.
Москва
237 "Кубань" Краснодар - "Химки" Химки Верулидзе Лаша Леванович
Владикавказ
Ширяев Алексей Геннадьевич
Ставрополь
Березнев Дмитрий Александрович
Ростов-на-Дону
ФОКИН Ю.А.
Москва

24 августа (вторник)
26 тур

238 "Краснодар" Краснодар - "Жемчужина-Сочи" Сочи Казьменко Владимир Александрович
Ростов-на-Дону
Хачатуров Олег Мисакович
Ростов-на-Дону
Малородов Андрей Владимирович
Саратов
КОСТИН А.А.
Москва
239 "Луч-Энергия" Владивосток - "КАМАЗ" Набережные Челны Попов Дмитрий Иванович
Москва
Чельцов Дмитрий Вячеславович
Москва
Писанко Игорь Владимирович
Новосибирск
ШМОРГУН В.Н.
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
240 "СКА-Энергия" Хабаровск - "Волга" Нижний Новгород Резников Алексей Александрович
Ярославль
Колосков Дмитрий Андреевич
Уфа
Калашников Константин Викторович
Пермь
МОСТОВОЙ С.А.
Новосибирск
241 "Авангард" Курск - "Урал" Свердловская область, г.Екатеринбург Кузнецов Сергей Владимирович
Краснозаводск
Семенов Вячеслав Васильевич
Гатчина
Зарипов Ильдар Анурович
Ленинградская обл.
ХОДЫРЕВ М.Ю.
Москва
242 "Салют" Белгород - "Иртыш" Омск Лапочкин Сергей Сергеевич
Санкт-Петербург
Титко Станислав Федорович
Каменногорск
Стипиди Алексей Григорьевич
Краснодар
ГАРТ А.В.
Москва
243 "Ротор" Волгоград - "Балтика" Калининград Попов Вячеслав Валерьевич
Екатеринбург
Барабаш Сергей Иванович
Ставрополь
Цветнов Анатолий Валентинович
Москва
БЕЗБОРОДОВ Ю.И.
Санкт-Петербург
244 "Волгарь-Газпром" Астрахань - "Динамо" Санкт-Петербург Матюнин Алексей Валерьевич
Москва
Суховерхов Сергей Валериевич
Воронеж
Беликов Георгий Владимирович
Брянск
АЛИЕВ Х.К.
Кисловодск
245 "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород - "Шинник" Ярославль Шпилев Денис Андреевич
Белгород
Аверьянов Антон Иванович
Москва
Шатунов Александр Геннадьевич
Екатеринбург
СПИРИН П.Н.
Рузаевка
246 "Мордовия" Саранск - "Динамо" Брянск Еськов Алексей Игоревич
Москва
Мосякин Дмитрий Борисович
Москва
Дроздов Виталий Вячеславович
Москва
ИВАНОВ А.Ю.
Кострома

31 августа (вторник)
27 тур

247 "Урал" Свердловская область, г.Екатеринбург - "СКА-Энергия" Хабаровск Сергеев Сергей Владимирович
Благовещенск
Степанов Максим Евгеньевич
Томск
Беликов Георгий Владимирович
Брянск
ШАВЕЙКО В.И.
Москва
248 "Иртыш" Омск - "Луч-Энергия" Владивосток Харламов Вячеслав Александрович
Москва
Цветнов Анатолий Валентинович
Москва
Барышников Илья Николаевич
Москва
АЛИЕВ Х.К.
Кисловодск
249 "КАМАЗ" Набережные Челны - "Химки" Химки Лобанов Алексей Витальевич
Иркутск
Пищулин Александр Васильевич
Ульяновск
Колосков Дмитрий Андреевич
Уфа
ЖАРКОВ А.В.
Москва
250 "Волга" Нижний Новгород - "Кубань" Краснодар Малый Эдуард Евгеньевич
Волгоград
Хральцов Сергей Иванович
Москва
Волков Владимир Валерьевич
Москва
ГЕШКО В.В.
Омск
251 "Балтика" Калининград - "Салют" Белгород Мареев Денис Никитович
Москва
Гаврилин Максим Сергеевич
Владимир
Веретешкин Андрей Сергеевич
Санкт-Петербург
АФАНАСЬЕВ В.И.
Нижний Новгород
252 "Динамо" Санкт-Петербург - "Авангард" Курск Низовцев Игорь Николаевич
Нижний Новгород
Минц Илья Борисович
Нижний Новгород
Еровенко Михаил Павлович
Краснодар
БАТРАКОВ В.Н.
Москва
253 "Шинник" Ярославль - "Волгарь-Газпром" Астрахань Мирошниченко Василий Васильевич
Ростов-на-Дону
Хачатуров Олег Мисакович
Ростов-на-Дону
Усачев Роман Владимирович
Ростов-на-Дону
ЭРЗИМАНОВ Ф.К.
Москва
254 "Динамо" Брянск - "Ротор" Волгоград Карасев Сергей Геннадьевич
Москва
Лебедев Алексей Викторович
Санкт-Петербург
Зарипов Ильдар Анурович
Ленинградская обл.
ЛЕОНОВ С.И.
Горно-Алтайск
255 "Жемчужина-Сочи" Сочи - "Мордовия" Саранск Турбин Евгений Андреевич
Москва
Калугин Тихон Владимирович
Москва
Назаров Владислав Олегович
Невинномысск
БЕЗБОРОДОВ Ю.И.
Санкт-Петербург
256 "Краснодар" Краснодар - "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород Рогулев Владимир Владимирович
Москва
Дроздов Виталий Вячеславович
Москва
Дуденков Александр Викторович
Петрозаводск
ИВАНОВ А.Ю.
Кострома
џндекс.Њетрика ђейтинг@Mail.ru
При поддержке сайта KWADRA.RU