Первый дивизион

Назначение судей и инспекторов

СудьяПомощник
судьи
Помощник
судьи
Инспектор

октябрь

3 октября (воскресенье)
33 тур

305 "СКА-Энергия" Хабаровск - "Жемчужина-Сочи" Сочи Кузнецов Сергей Владимирович
Краснозаводск
Беликов Георгий Владимирович
Брянск
Лунев Алексей Сергеевич
Новосибирск
БЕЗБОРОДОВ Ю.И.
Санкт-Петербург
306 "Луч-Энергия" Владивосток - "Краснодар" Краснодар Арсланбеков Тимур Русланович
Москва
Миневич Владимир Геннадьевич
Смоленск
Сулимов Алексей Алексеевич
Смоленск
АФАНАСЬЕВ В.И.
Нижний Новгород
307 "Химки" Химки - "Шинник" Ярославль Низовцев Игорь Николаевич
Нижний Новгород
Минц Илья Борисович
Нижний Новгород
Потапов Роман Алексеевич
Благовещенск
ПОРЯДИН С.И.
Ростов-на-Дону
308 "Кубань" Краснодар - "Динамо" Брянск Сергеев Сергей Владимирович
Благовещенск
Деушев Ринат Халимович
Москва
Болотенков Андрей Владимирович
Москва
ПЫШКИН В.Л.
Москва
309 "КАМАЗ" Набережные Челны - "Балтика" Калининград Федотов Игорь Александрович
Москва
Веселовский Олег Михайлович
Москва
Шатунов Александр Геннадьевич
Екатеринбург
ГЕШКО В.В.
Омск
310 "Волга" Нижний Новгород - "Динамо" Санкт-Петербург Колобаев Александр Евгеньевич
Москва
Цветнов Анатолий Валентинович
Москва
Харламов Алексей Александрович
Тюмень
БОЧКАРЕВ М.А.
Екатеринбург
311 "Салют" Белгород - "Мордовия" Саранск Гончар Александр Владимирович
Сочи
Кудрявцев Александр Анатольевич
Санкт-Петербург
Корешков Максим Александрович
Саратов
ЛАПИН А.В.
Уфа
312 "Авангард" Курск - "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород Егоров Александр Анатольевич
Саранск
Пищулин Александр Васильевич
Ульяновск
Усачев Роман Владимирович
Ростов-на-Дону
ШМОРГУН В.Н.
Комсомольск-на-Амуре

6 октября (среда)
34 тур

313 "Иртыш" Омск - "Урал" Свердловская область, г.Екатеринбург Лапочкин Сергей Сергеевич
Санкт-Петербург
Лебедев Алексей Викторович
Санкт-Петербург
Писанко Игорь Владимирович
Новосибирск
ЖАРКОВ А.В.
Москва
314 "Ротор" Волгоград - "Волгарь-Газпром" Астрахань Вилков Михаил Федорович
Нижний Новгород
Барабаш Сергей Иванович
Ставрополь
Лапидус Игорь Викторович
Элиста
МИЛОСЕРДОВ Н.В.
Саратов
315 "Луч-Энергия" Владивосток - "Жемчужина-Сочи" Сочи Резников Алексей Александрович
Ярославль
Глот Андрей Алексеевич
Ярославль
Воронцов Алексей Николаевич
Ярославль
МОСТОВОЙ С.А.
Новосибирск
316 "СКА-Энергия" Хабаровск - "Краснодар" Краснодар Верулидзе Лаша Леванович
Владикавказ
Волнин Евгений Викторович
Владимир
Богач Николай Николаевич
Люберцы
ШАВЕЙКО В.И.
Москва
317 "Кубань" Краснодар - "Шинник" Ярославль Иванов Николай Владимирович
Санкт-Петербург
Зарипов Ильдар Анурович
Ленинградская обл.
Малородов Андрей Владимирович
Саратов
ГАРТ А.В.
Москва
318 "Химки" Химки - "Динамо" Брянск Мареев Денис Никитович
Москва
Калугин Тихон Владимирович
Москва
Кобзев Антон Валерьевич
Москва
ШМОРГУН В.Н.
Комсомольск-на-Амуре
319 "Волга" Нижний Новгород - "Балтика" Калининград Харламов Вячеслав Александрович
Москва
Дроздов Виталий Вячеславович
Москва
Целовальников Олег Николаевич
Астрахань
АЛИЕВ Х.К.
Кисловодск
320 "КАМАЗ" Набережные Челны - "Динамо" Санкт-Петербург Еськов Алексей Игоревич
Москва
Еремин Николай Сергеевич
Москва
Мосякин Дмитрий Борисович
Москва
КЛЕПИКОВ В.Ю.
Екатеринбург
321 "Авангард" Курск - "Мордовия" Саранск Гвардис Александр Петрович
Калининград
Суховерхов Сергей Валериевич
Воронеж
Назаров Владислав Олегович
Невинномысск
ПОЛИШКИС М.С.
Москва
322 "Салют" Белгород - "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород Попов Дмитрий Иванович
Москва
Булыгин Валерий Геннадьевич
Волгоград
Еровенко Михаил Павлович
Краснодар
МОСЯГИН В.В.
Липецк

14 октября (четверг)
35 тур

323 "Мордовия" Саранск - "СКА-Энергия" Хабаровск Сергеев Сергей Владимирович
Благовещенск
Шабанов Владимир Михайлович
Набережные Челны
Колосков Дмитрий Андреевич
Уфа
ГЕШКО В.В.
Омск
324 "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород - "Луч-Энергия" Владивосток Федотов Игорь Александрович
Москва
Гурченков Сергей Николаевич
Жуковский
Поглазов Олег Витальевич
Йошкар-Ола
ЛАПИН А.В.
Уфа
325 "Жемчужина-Сочи" Сочи - "Химки" Химки Лапочкин Сергей Сергеевич
Санкт-Петербург
Кудрявцев Александр Анатольевич
Санкт-Петербург
Березнев Дмитрий Александрович
Ростов-на-Дону
БАТРАКОВ В.Н.
Москва
326 "Краснодар" Краснодар - "Кубань" Краснодар Егоров Александр Анатольевич
Саранск
Хральцов Сергей Иванович
Москва
Волков Владимир Валерьевич
Москва
ЖАРКОВ А.В.
Москва
327 "Шинник" Ярославль - "КАМАЗ" Набережные Челны Мареев Денис Никитович
Москва
Аверьянов Антон Иванович
Москва
Степанов Максим Евгеньевич
Томск
МИЛОСЕРДОВ Н.В.
Саратов
328 "Динамо" Брянск - "Волга" Нижний Новгород Кравченко Герман Владимирович
Псков
Алексеев Алексей Олегович
Санкт-Петербург
Жвакин Дмитрий Николаевич
Ленинградская обл.
ПОЛИШКИС М.С.
Москва
329 "Балтика" Калининград - "Урал" Свердловская область, г.Екатеринбург Резников Алексей Александрович
Ярославль
Миневич Владимир Геннадьевич
Смоленск
Сулимов Алексей Алексеевич
Смоленск
КОСТИН А.А.
Москва
330 "Динамо" Санкт-Петербург - "Иртыш" Омск Попов Вячеслав Валерьевич
Екатеринбург
Дуденков Александр Викторович
Петрозаводск
Титко Станислав Федорович
Каменногорск
ХОДЫРЕВ М.Ю.
Москва
331 "Волгарь-Газпром" Астрахань - "Салют" Белгород Матюнин Алексей Валерьевич
Москва
Беликов Георгий Владимирович
Брянск
Петросян Арам Каренович
Бронницы
МОСТОВОЙ С.А.
Новосибирск
332 "Ротор" Волгоград - "Авангард" Курск Гончар Александр Владимирович
Сочи
Стипиди Алексей Григорьевич
Краснодар
Корешков Максим Александрович
Саратов
УСТИНОВ Ю.Л.
Павлово

17 октября (воскресенье)
36 тур

333 "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород - "СКА-Энергия" Хабаровск Мирошниченко Василий Васильевич
Ростов-на-Дону
Калашников Константин Викторович
Пермь
Гаврилин Максим Сергеевич
Владимир
ВОЙТЕНКО В.И.
Екатеринбург
334 "Мордовия" Саранск - "Луч-Энергия" Владивосток Белов Михаил Александрович
Нижний Новгород
Стипиди Алексей Григорьевич
Краснодар
Чельцов Дмитрий Вячеславович
Москва
ФОКИН Ю.А.
Москва
335 "Краснодар" Краснодар - "Химки" Химки Лобанов Алексей Витальевич
Иркутск
Кисличенко Юрий Леонидович
Ставрополь
Мирошник Юрий Федорович
Кисловодск
ДЕРЖАВИН А.М.
Ярославль
336 "Жемчужина-Сочи" Сочи - "Кубань" Краснодар Попов Дмитрий Иванович
Москва
Бобык Владимир Васильевич
Москва
Кулалаев Павел Николаевич
Волжский
ИВАНОВ А.Ю.
Кострома
337 "Динамо" Брянск - "КАМАЗ" Набережные Челны Верулидзе Лаша Леванович
Владикавказ
Тимофеев Борис Николаевич
Тула
Потапов Алексей Владимирович
Саратов
ПОРЯДИН С.И.
Ростов-на-Дону
338 "Шинник" Ярославль - "Волга" Нижний Новгород Рогулев Владимир Владимирович
Москва
Дуденков Александр Викторович
Петрозаводск
Касьянков Иван Владимирович
Ленинградская обл.
МАНЬКОВ В.А.
Санкт-Петербург
339 "Динамо" Санкт-Петербург - "Урал" Свердловская область, г.Екатеринбург Мешков Виталий Петрович
Дмитров
Малородов Андрей Владимирович
Саратов
Демешко Игорь Андреевич
Химки
ЭРЗИМАНОВ Ф.К.
Москва
340 "Балтика" Калининград - "Иртыш" Омск Низовцев Игорь Николаевич
Нижний Новгород
Минц Илья Борисович
Нижний Новгород
Веретешкин Андрей Сергеевич
Санкт-Петербург
СПИРИН П.Н.
Рузаевка
341 "Ротор" Волгоград - "Салют" Белгород Арсланбеков Тимур Русланович
Москва
Барышников Илья Николаевич
Москва
Ширяев Алексей Геннадьевич
Ставрополь
ПЫШКИН В.Л.
Москва
342 "Волгарь-Газпром" Астрахань - "Авангард" Курск Колобаев Александр Евгеньевич
Москва
Шикерханов Феликс Ахмедович
Дербент
Усачев Роман Владимирович
Ростов-на-Дону
БЕЗБОРОДОВ Ю.И.
Санкт-Петербург

23 октября (суббота)
37 тур

343 "Химки" Химки - "Мордовия" Саранск Мирошниченко Василий Васильевич
Ростов-на-Дону
Еровенко Михаил Павлович
Краснодар
Хачатуров Олег Мисакович
Ростов-на-Дону
ШАВЕЙКО В.И.
Москва

24 октября (воскресенье)
37 тур

344 "СКА-Энергия" Хабаровск - "Волгарь-Газпром" Астрахань Лобанов Алексей Витальевич
Иркутск
Потапов Роман Алексеевич
Благовещенск
Степанов Максим Евгеньевич
Томск
БАТРАКОВ В.Н.
Москва
345 "Луч-Энергия" Владивосток - "Ротор" Волгоград Кравченко Герман Владимирович
Псков
Шатунов Александр Геннадьевич
Екатеринбург
Колосков Дмитрий Андреевич
Уфа
КОСТИН А.А.
Москва
346 "Кубань" Краснодар - "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород Лаюшкин Максим Викторович
Москва
Березнев Дмитрий Александрович
Ростов-на-Дону
Ширяев Алексей Геннадьевич
Ставрополь
ХОДЫРЕВ М.Ю.
Москва
347 "КАМАЗ" Набережные Челны - "Жемчужина-Сочи" Сочи Турбин Евгений Андреевич
Москва
Кулагин Виктор Васильевич
Москва
Пищулин Александр Васильевич
Ульяновск
АЛИЕВ Х.К.
Кисловодск
348 "Волга" Нижний Новгород - "Краснодар" Краснодар Резников Алексей Александрович
Ярославль
Кулалаев Павел Николаевич
Волжский
Шикерханов Феликс Ахмедович
Дербент
ФОКИН Ю.А.
Москва
349 "Урал" Свердловская область, г.Екатеринбург - "Шинник" Ярославль Арсланбеков Тимур Русланович
Москва
Лунев Алексей Сергеевич
Новосибирск
Калашников Константин Викторович
Пермь
ЛЕОНОВ С.И.
Горно-Алтайск
350 "Иртыш" Омск - "Динамо" Брянск Егоров Александр Анатольевич
Саранск
Демешко Игорь Андреевич
Химки
Петросян Арам Каренович
Бронницы
БОЧКАРЕВ М.А.
Екатеринбург

27 октября (среда)
38 тур

351 "Динамо" Санкт-Петербург - "Балтика" Калининград Матюнин Алексей Валерьевич
Москва
Жвакин Дмитрий Николаевич
Ленинградская обл.
Касьянков Иван Владимирович
Ленинградская обл.
АФАНАСЬЕВ В.И.
Нижний Новгород
352 "Авангард" Курск - "Салют" Белгород Рогулев Владимир Владимирович
Москва
Мирошник Юрий Федорович
Кисловодск
Кисличенко Юрий Леонидович
Ставрополь
ИВАНОВ А.Ю.
Кострома
353 "Луч-Энергия" Владивосток - "Волгарь-Газпром" Астрахань Харламов Вячеслав Александрович
Москва
Тимофеев Борис Николаевич
Тула
Гаврилин Максим Сергеевич
Владимир
ДЕРЖАВИН А.М.
Ярославль
354 "СКА-Энергия" Хабаровск - "Ротор" Волгоград Попов Дмитрий Иванович
Москва
Чельцов Дмитрий Вячеславович
Москва
Потапов Алексей Владимирович
Саратов
МАНЬКОВ В.А.
Санкт-Петербург
355 "Кубань" Краснодар - "Мордовия" Саранск Лапочкин Сергей Сергеевич
Санкт-Петербург
Голубев Николай Борисович
Санкт-Петербург
Лагун Александр Григорьевич
Санкт-Петербург
ВОЙТЕНКО В.И.
Екатеринбург
356 "Химки" Химки - "Нижний Новгород" Нижний Новгород Сергеев Сергей Владимирович
Благовещенск
Веретешкин Андрей Сергеевич
Санкт-Петербург
Алексеев Алексей Олегович
Санкт-Петербург
ЭРЗИМАНОВ Ф.К.
Москва
357 "Волга" Нижний Новгород - "Жемчужина-Сочи" Сочи Каюмов Альмир Измаилович
Москва
Деушев Ринат Халимович
Москва
Шабанов Владимир Михайлович
Набережные Челны
СПИРИН П.Н.
Рузаевка
358 "КАМАЗ" Набережные Челны - "Краснодар" Краснодар Кузнецов Сергей Владимирович
Краснозаводск
Титко Станислав Федорович
Каменногорск
Гурченков Сергей Николаевич
Жуковский
ГАРТ А.В.
Москва
359 "Иртыш" Омск - "Шинник" Ярославль Белов Михаил Александрович
Нижний Новгород
Волнин Евгений Викторович
Владимир
Данченко Валерий Владимирович
Уфа
КЛЕПИКОВ В.Ю.
Екатеринбург
360 "Урал" Свердловская область, г.Екатеринбург - "Динамо" Брянск Казьменко Владимир Александрович
Ростов-на-Дону
Новокшонов Михаил Вячеславович
Ижевск
Семенов Вячеслав Васильевич
Гатчина
УСТИНОВ Ю.Л.
Павлово
џндекс.Њетрика ђейтинг@Mail.ru
При поддержке сайта KWADRA.RU