2 дивизион "Юг"

Назначение судей и инспекторов

СудьяПомощник
судьи
Помощник
судьи
Инспектор

апрель

10 апреля (суббота)
1 тур

1 "Дагдизель" Каспийск - "Батайск-2007" Батайск Васильченко Максим Анатольевич
Майкоп
Новиков Сергей Сергеевич
Майкоп
Хатуев Адлан Исланович
Грозный
ШИРЯЕВ Г.А.
Ставрополь
2 "Автодор" Владикавказ - "Энергия" Волжский Мирошниченко Василий Васильевич
Ростов-на-Дону
Боровской Юрий Викторович
Ростов-на-Дону
Клепцов Яков Васильевич
Ростов-на-Дону
БОЛОВ Х.Х.
Нальчик
3 "Дружба" Майкоп - "Таганрог" Таганрог Анисимов Виталий Владимирович
Краснодар
Стипиди Алексей Григорьевич
Елизаветинская
Фролкин Максим Иванович
Краснодар
ОСИПОВ А.Е.
Ставрополь
4 "МИТОС" Новочеркасск - СКА Ростов-на-Дону Погарченко Сергей Николаевич
Шахты
Степанищев Денис Владимирович
Воронеж
Корчагин Алексей Викторович
Воронеж
СТАРЦЕВ В.Н.
Азов
5 "Черноморец" Новороссийск - "Беслан-ФАЮР" Беслан Панасюк Эдуард Валерьевич
Волжский
Кулалаев Павел Николаевич
Волжский
Комаров Андрей Николаевич
Волгоград
ТЮМИН А.И.
Новочеркасск
6 "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" Рыздвяный - "Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск Смирнов Сергей Юрьевич
Кисловодск
Назаров Владислав Олегович
Невинномысск
Дудов Рустам Шамильевич
Кисловодск
ВОРОТЫНЦЕВ М.В.
Новочеркасск
7 "Торпедо" Армавир - "Краснодар-2000" Краснодар Скляров Константин Александрович
Ставрополь
Никиша Константин Васильевич
Кропоткин
Сотников Юрий Геннадьевич
Новороссийск
МАРКИН В.Л.
Ростов-на-Дону

11 апреля (воскресенье)
1 тур

8 "Астрахань" Астрахань - "Динамо" Ставрополь Шутов Максим Николаевич
Новочеркасск
Лапидус Игорь Викторович
Элиста
Шикерханов Феликс Ахмедович
Дербент
ПЛОТНИКОВ А.А.
Волгоград

17 апреля (суббота)
2 тур

9 "Ангушт" Назрань - "Дагдизель" Каспийск Боровской Юрий Викторович
Ростов-на-Дону
Погарченко Сергей Николаевич
Шахты
Клепцов Яков Васильевич
Ростов-на-Дону
ОРЕЛ В.Н.
Кропоткин
10 "Батайск-2007" Батайск - "Автодор" Владикавказ Никиша Константин Васильевич
Кропоткин
Стипиди Алексей Григорьевич
Елизаветинская
Ширяев Алексей Геннадьевич
Ставрополь
ОРЕШИН А.А.
Волжский
11 "Энергия" Волжский - "Астрахань" Астрахань Иванов Сергей Сергеевич
Ростов-на-Дону
Корчагин Алексей Викторович
Воронеж
Корешков Максим Александрович
Саратов
ЛИДЖИЕВ В.Н.
Элиста
12 "Динамо" Ставрополь - "Дружба" Майкоп Верулидзе Лаша Леванович
Владикавказ
Березнев Дмитрий Александрович
Ростов-на-Дону
Хатуев Адлан Исланович
Грозный
ВОРОТЫНЦЕВ М.В.
Новочеркасск
13 "Таганрог" Таганрог - "МИТОС" Новочеркасск Мирошниченко Василий Васильевич
Ростов-на-Дону
Глебов Андрей Евгеньевич
Курск
Гречишников Алексей Леонидович
Курск
КЛЮЧНИКОВ Ю.И.
Ростов-на-Дону
14 СКА Ростов-на-Дону - "Черноморец" Новороссийск Смирнов Сергей Юрьевич
Кисловодск
Кисличенко Юрий Леонидович
Ставрополь
Мирошник Юрий Федорович
Кисловодск
КОМАРОВ А.П.
Волгоград
15 "Беслан-ФАЮР" Беслан - "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" Рыздвяный Манаширов Вадим Семенович
Майкоп
Шутов Максим Николаевич
Новочеркасск
Усачев Роман Владимирович
Ростов-на-Дону
БАЙСАРИЕВ М.А.
Назрань
16 "Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск - "Торпедо" Армавир Панасюк Эдуард Валерьевич
Волжский
Кулалаев Павел Николаевич
Волжский
Чесноков Михаил Викторович
Волгоград
ЮЛГУШОВ А.Э.
Ростов-на-Дону

22 апреля (четверг)
3 тур

17 "Автодор" Владикавказ - "Ангушт" Назрань Иванов Сергей Сергеевич
Ростов-на-Дону
Усачев Роман Владимирович
Ростов-на-Дону
Березнев Дмитрий Александрович
Ростов-на-Дону
БЕКОВ Р.М.
Нальчик
18 "Астрахань" Астрахань - "Батайск-2007" Батайск Комаров Андрей Николаевич
Волгоград
Герасименко Евгений Петрович
Волгоград
Чесноков Михаил Викторович
Волгоград
ЛИПАТОВ В.Ю.
Владикавказ
19 "Дружба" Майкоп - "Энергия" Волжский Гончар Александр Владимирович
Сочи
Никиша Константин Васильевич
Кропоткин
Погарченко Сергей Николаевич
Шахты
СТАРЦЕВ В.Н.
Азов
20 "МИТОС" Новочеркасск - "Динамо" Ставрополь Анисимов Виталий Владимирович
Краснодар
Стипиди Алексей Григорьевич
Елизаветинская
Соколов Олег Владимирович
Воронеж
БОЛОВ Х.Х.
Нальчик
21 "Черноморец" Новороссийск - "Таганрог" Таганрог Васильченко Максим Анатольевич
Майкоп
Скляров Константин Александрович
Ставрополь
Хатуев Адлан Исланович
Грозный
САМЕДОВ С.С.
Ставрополь
22 "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" Рыздвяный - СКА Ростов-на-Дону Верулидзе Лаша Леванович
Владикавказ
Фролкин Максим Иванович
Краснодар
Сотников Юрий Геннадьевич
Новороссийск
КОЛЫМАЖНОВ А.В.
Астрахань
23 "Торпедо" Армавир - "Беслан-ФАЮР" Беслан Смирнов Сергей Юрьевич
Кисловодск
Ширяев Алексей Геннадьевич
Ставрополь
Степанищев Денис Владимирович
Воронеж
ПОХОДЕНКО Н.И.
Майкоп
24 "Краснодар-2000" Краснодар - "Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск Манаширов Вадим Семенович
Майкоп
Новиков Сергей Сергеевич
Майкоп
Шутов Максим Николаевич
Новочеркасск
БУРАЕВ С.Х.
Владикавказ

30 апреля (пятница)
4 тур

25 "Ангушт" Назрань - "Астрахань" Астрахань Манаширов Вадим Семенович
Майкоп
Новиков Сергей Сергеевич
Майкоп
Дудов Рустам Шамильевич
Кисловодск
САМЕДОВ С.С.
Ставрополь
26 "Дагдизель" Каспийск - "Автодор" Владикавказ Анисимов Виталий Владимирович
Краснодар
Герасименко Евгений Петрович
Волгоград
Чесноков Михаил Викторович
Волгоград
МАРКИН В.Л.
Ростов-на-Дону
27 "Батайск-2007" Батайск - "Дружба" Майкоп Сотников Юрий Геннадьевич
Новороссийск
Скляров Константин Александрович
Ставрополь
Фролкин Максим Иванович
Краснодар
ЛИДЖИЕВ В.Н.
Элиста
28 "Энергия" Волжский - "МИТОС" Новочеркасск Смирнов Сергей Юрьевич
Кисловодск
Кисличенко Юрий Леонидович
Ставрополь
Мирошник Юрий Федорович
Кисловодск
КОЛЫМАЖНОВ А.В.
Астрахань
29 "Динамо" Ставрополь - "Черноморец" Новороссийск Мирошниченко Василий Васильевич
Ростов-на-Дону
Боровской Юрий Викторович
Ростов-на-Дону
Усачев Роман Владимирович
Ростов-на-Дону
БАЙСАРИЕВ М.А.
Назрань
30 "Таганрог" Таганрог - "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" Рыздвяный Гончар Александр Владимирович
Сочи
Кулалаев Павел Николаевич
Волжский
Панасюк Эдуард Валерьевич
Волжский
БУРАЕВ С.Х.
Владикавказ
31 СКА Ростов-на-Дону - "Торпедо" Армавир Комаров Андрей Николаевич
Волгоград
Глебов Андрей Евгеньевич
Курск
Гречишников Алексей Леонидович
Курск
ШИРЯЕВ Г.А.
Ставрополь
32 "Беслан-ФАЮР" Беслан - "Краснодар-2000" Краснодар Иванов Сергей Сергеевич
Ростов-на-Дону
Клепцов Яков Васильевич
Ростов-на-Дону
Хатуев Адлан Исланович
Грозный
ОСИПОВ А.Е.
Ставрополь
џндекс.Њетрика ђейтинг@Mail.ru
При поддержке сайта KWADRA.RU