2 дивизион "Юг"

Назначение судей и инспекторов

СудьяПомощник
судьи
Помощник
судьи
Инспектор

июнь

1 июня (вторник)
9 тур

65 "Торпедо" Армавир - "Ангушт" Назрань Скляров Константин Александрович
Ставрополь
Мирошник Юрий Федорович
Кисловодск
Кисличенко Юрий Леонидович
Ставрополь
КОЛЫМАЖНОВ А.В.
Астрахань
66 "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" Рыздвяный - "Дагдизель" Каспийск Мирошниченко Василий Васильевич
Ростов-на-Дону
Усачев Роман Владимирович
Ростов-на-Дону
Чистяков Артем Владимирович
Азов
БУРАЕВ С.Х.
Владикавказ
68 "МИТОС" Новочеркасск - "Астрахань" Астрахань Анисимов Виталий Владимирович
Краснодар
Сотников Юрий Геннадьевич
Новороссийск
Никиша Константин Васильевич
Кропоткин
БЕКОВ Р.М.
Нальчик
69 "Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск - "Энергия" Волжский Иванов Сергей Сергеевич
Ростов-на-Дону
Шутов Максим Николаевич
Новочеркасск
Клепцов Яков Васильевич
Ростов-на-Дону
ЛИДЖИЕВ В.Н.
Элиста
70 "Беслан-ФАЮР" Беслан - "Динамо" Ставрополь Погарченко Сергей Николаевич
Шахты
Березнев Дмитрий Александрович
Ростов-на-Дону
Егоров Павел Сергеевич
Ростов-на-Дону
КОМАРОВ А.П.
Волгоград
71 СКА Ростов-на-Дону - "Таганрог" Таганрог Сошенко Сергей Геннадьевич
Воронеж
Дудов Рустам Шамильевич
Кисловодск
Степанищев Денис Владимирович
Воронеж
ВОРОТЫНЦЕВ М.В.
Новочеркасск

2 июня (среда)
9 тур

72 "Краснодар-2000" Краснодар - "Батайск-2007" Батайск Смирнов Сергей Юрьевич
Кисловодск
Ширяев Алексей Геннадьевич
Ставрополь
Комаров Андрей Николаевич
Волгоград
АНТОНЯН Р.А.
Москва

8 июня (вторник)
10 тур

75 "Автодор" Владикавказ - "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" Рыздвяный Манаширов Вадим Семенович
Майкоп
Березнев Дмитрий Александрович
Ростов-на-Дону
Клепцов Яков Васильевич
Ростов-на-Дону
ПЛОТНИКОВ А.А.
Волгоград
76 "Астрахань" Астрахань - "Черноморец" Новороссийск Комаров Андрей Николаевич
Волгоград
Герасименко Евгений Петрович
Волгоград
Чесноков Михаил Викторович
Волгоград
ТЮМИН А.И.
Новочеркасск
77 "Дружба" Майкоп - "МИТОС" Новочеркасск Смирнов Сергей Юрьевич
Кисловодск
Мирошник Юрий Федорович
Кисловодск
Кисличенко Юрий Леонидович
Ставрополь
БУРАЕВ С.Х.
Владикавказ
78 "Батайск-2007" Батайск - "Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск Москалев Владимир Викторович
Воронеж
Каруненко Сергей
Воронеж
Сошенко Сергей Геннадьевич
Воронеж
БОЛОВ Х.Х.
Нальчик
79 "Энергия" Волжский - "Беслан-ФАЮР" Беслан Тарасов Дмитрий Александрович
Тамбов
Дудов Рустам Шамильевич
Кисловодск
Поликанов Александр Евгеньевич
Тамбов
МАРКИН В.Л.
Ростов-на-Дону
80 "Динамо" Ставрополь - СКА Ростов-на-Дону Никиша Константин Васильевич
Кропоткин
Фролкин Максим Иванович
Краснодар
Стипиди Алексей Григорьевич
Елизаветинская
ПОХОДЕНКО Н.И.
Майкоп

9 июня (среда)
10 тур

73 "Ангушт" Назрань - "Краснодар-2000" Краснодар Иванов Сергей Сергеевич
Ростов-на-Дону
Назаров Владислав Олегович
Невинномысск
Усачев Роман Владимирович
Ростов-на-Дону
ШИРЯЕВ Г.А.
Ставрополь
74 "Дагдизель" Каспийск - "Торпедо" Армавир Васильченко Максим Анатольевич
Майкоп
Новиков Сергей Сергеевич
Майкоп
Гуренко Александр Сергеевич
Астрахань
ЮЛГУШОВ А.Э.
Ростов-на-Дону

14 июня (понедельник)
11 тур

81 "Краснодар-2000" Краснодар - "Дагдизель" Каспийск Боровской Юрий Викторович
Ростов-на-Дону
Погарченко Сергей Николаевич
Шахты
Егоров Павел Сергеевич
Ростов-на-Дону
ОСИПОВ А.Е.
Ставрополь

15 июня (вторник)
11 тур

82 "Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск - "Ангушт" Назрань Васильченко Максим Анатольевич
Майкоп
Никиша Константин Васильевич
Кропоткин
Сотников Юрий Геннадьевич
Новороссийск
ОРЕЛ В.Н.
Кропоткин
83 "Торпедо" Армавир - "Автодор" Владикавказ Смирнов Сергей Юрьевич
Кисловодск
Ширяев Алексей Геннадьевич
Ставрополь
Панасюк Эдуард Валерьевич
Волжский
ВОРОТЫНЦЕВ М.В.
Новочеркасск
84 "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" Рыздвяный - "Астрахань" Астрахань Гончар Александр Владимирович
Сочи
Кулалаев Павел Николаевич
Волжский
Стипиди Алексей Григорьевич
Елизаветинская
ЮЛГУШОВ А.Э.
Ростов-на-Дону
85 "Черноморец" Новороссийск - "Дружба" Майкоп Мирошниченко Василий Васильевич
Ростов-на-Дону
Шикерханов Феликс Ахмедович
Дербент
Шишков Денис Вячеславович
Нальчик
ПЛОТНИКОВ А.А.
Волгоград
86 "Беслан-ФАЮР" Беслан - "Батайск-2007" Батайск Скляров Константин Александрович
Ставрополь
Герасименко Евгений Петрович
Волгоград
Хатуев Адлан Исланович
Грозный
БЕКОВ Р.М.
Нальчик
87 СКА Ростов-на-Дону - "Энергия" Волжский Манаширов Вадим Семенович
Майкоп
Хомченко Евгений Валерьевич
Астрахань
Гуренко Александр Сергеевич
Астрахань
САМЕДОВ С.С.
Ставрополь
88 "Таганрог" Таганрог - "Динамо" Ставрополь Анисимов Виталий Владимирович
Краснодар
Кошко Юнус Адамович
Белореченск
Чесноков Михаил Викторович
Волгоград
БАЙСАРИЕВ М.А.
Назрань

21 июня (понедельник)
12 тур

89 "Ангушт" Назрань - "Беслан-ФАЮР" Беслан Манаширов Вадим Семенович
Майкоп
Новиков Сергей Сергеевич
Майкоп
Стипиди Алексей Григорьевич
Елизаветинская
БОЛОВ Х.Х.
Нальчик
90 "Дагдизель" Каспийск - "Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск Панасюк Эдуард Валерьевич
Волжский
Комаров Андрей Николаевич
Волгоград
Чесноков Михаил Викторович
Волгоград
ТЮМИН А.И.
Новочеркасск
91 "Автодор" Владикавказ - "Краснодар-2000" Краснодар Шутов Максим Николаевич
Новочеркасск
Чистяков Артем Владимирович
Азов
Гуренко Александр Сергеевич
Астрахань
КОЛЫМАЖНОВ А.В.
Астрахань
92 "Астрахань" Астрахань - "Торпедо" Армавир Иванов Сергей Сергеевич
Ростов-на-Дону
Усачев Роман Владимирович
Ростов-на-Дону
Шикерханов Феликс Ахмедович
Дербент
ОРЕШИН А.А.
Волжский
93 "Дружба" Майкоп - "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" Рыздвяный Сотников Юрий Геннадьевич
Новороссийск
Фролкин Максим Иванович
Краснодар
Бочков Вячеслав Вячеславович
Сочи
МАРКИН В.Л.
Ростов-на-Дону
94 "МИТОС" Новочеркасск - "Черноморец" Новороссийск Верулидзе Лаша Леванович
Владикавказ
Кулалаев Павел Николаевич
Волжский
Скляров Константин Александрович
Ставрополь
БАЙСАРИЕВ М.А.
Назрань
95 "Батайск-2007" Батайск - СКА Ростов-на-Дону Анисимов Виталий Владимирович
Краснодар
Соколов Олег Владимирович
Воронеж
Орел Александр Владимирович
Кропоткин
ШИРЯЕВ Г.А.
Ставрополь
96 "Энергия" Волжский - "Таганрог" Таганрог Смирнов Сергей Юрьевич
Кисловодск
Мирошник Юрий Федорович
Кисловодск
Кисличенко Юрий Леонидович
Ставрополь
ОРЕЛ В.Н.
Кропоткин

28 июня (понедельник)
13 тур

97 СКА Ростов-на-Дону - "Ангушт" Назрань Сотников Юрий Геннадьевич
Новороссийск
Бочков Вячеслав Вячеславович
Сочи
Хатуев Адлан Исланович
Грозный
ЕРОФЕЕВ А.М.
Воронеж
98 "Беслан-ФАЮР" Беслан - "Дагдизель" Каспийск Никиша Константин Васильевич
Кропоткин
Фролкин Максим Иванович
Краснодар
Орел Александр Владимирович
Кропоткин
САМЕДОВ С.С.
Ставрополь
99 "Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск - "Автодор" Владикавказ Анисимов Виталий Владимирович
Краснодар
Кошко Юнус Адамович
Белореченск
Хомченко Евгений Валерьевич
Астрахань
ОРЕШИН А.А.
Волжский
100 "Краснодар-2000" Краснодар - "Астрахань" Астрахань Манаширов Вадим Семенович
Майкоп
Дудов Рустам Шамильевич
Кисловодск
Скляров Константин Александрович
Ставрополь
КОМАРОВ А.П.
Волгоград
101 "Торпедо" Армавир - "Дружба" Майкоп Погарченко Сергей Николаевич
Шахты
Березнев Дмитрий Александрович
Ростов-на-Дону
Кулалаев Павел Николаевич
Волжский
ОСИПОВ А.Е.
Ставрополь
102 "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" Рыздвяный - "МИТОС" Новочеркасск Комаров Андрей Николаевич
Волгоград
Герасименко Евгений Петрович
Волгоград
Панасюк Эдуард Валерьевич
Волжский
ПОХОДЕНКО Н.И.
Майкоп
103 "Таганрог" Таганрог - "Батайск-2007" Батайск Иванов Сергей Сергеевич
Ростов-на-Дону
Шутов Максим Николаевич
Новочеркасск
Боровской Юрий Викторович
Ростов-на-Дону
ПРАВИЛО В.Г.
Краснодар
104 "Динамо" Ставрополь - "Энергия" Волжский Васильченко Максим Анатольевич
Майкоп
Новиков Сергей Сергеевич
Майкоп
Шишков Денис Вячеславович
Нальчик
СТАРЦЕВ В.Н.
Азов
џндекс.Њетрика ђейтинг@Mail.ru
При поддержке сайта KWADRA.RU