2 дивизион "Юг"

Назначение судей и инспекторов

СудьяПомощник
судьи
Помощник
судьи
Инспектор

июль

4 июля (воскресенье)
14 тур

105 "Ангушт" Назрань - "Таганрог" Таганрог Никиша Константин Васильевич
Кропоткин
Фролкин Максим Иванович
Краснодар
Орел Александр Владимирович
Кропоткин
ЛИДЖИЕВ В.Н.
Элиста
106 "Дагдизель" Каспийск - СКА Ростов-на-Дону Смирнов Сергей Юрьевич
Кисловодск
Ширяев Алексей Геннадьевич
Ставрополь
Шишков Денис Вячеславович
Нальчик
ПРАВИЛО В.Г.
Краснодар
107 "Автодор" Владикавказ - "Беслан-ФАЮР" Беслан Боровской Юрий Викторович
Ростов-на-Дону
Мирошник Юрий Федорович
Кисловодск
Кисличенко Юрий Леонидович
Ставрополь
ОРЕЛ В.Н.
Кропоткин
108 "Астрахань" Астрахань - "Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск Сотников Юрий Геннадьевич
Новороссийск
Березнев Дмитрий Александрович
Ростов-на-Дону
Клепцов Яков Васильевич
Ростов-на-Дону
ПЛОТНИКОВ А.А.
Волгоград
109 "Дружба" Майкоп - "Краснодар-2000" Краснодар Комаров Андрей Николаевич
Волгоград
Чесноков Михаил Викторович
Волгоград
Хатуев Адлан Исланович
Грозный
ВОРОТЫНЦЕВ М.В.
Новочеркасск
111 "Черноморец" Новороссийск - "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" Рыздвяный Панасюк Эдуард Валерьевич
Волжский
Герасименко Евгений Петрович
Волгоград
Кулалаев Павел Николаевич
Волжский
БЕКОВ Р.М.
Нальчик
112 "Батайск-2007" Батайск - "Динамо" Ставрополь Манаширов Вадим Семенович
Майкоп
Бочков Вячеслав Вячеславович
Сочи
Кошко Юнус Адамович
Белореченск
ОРЕШИН А.А.
Волжский

5 июля (понедельник)
14 тур

110 "МИТОС" Новочеркасск - "Торпедо" Армавир Москалев Владимир Викторович
Воронеж
Хомченко Евгений Валерьевич
Астрахань
Соколов Олег Владимирович
Воронеж
ШИРЯЕВ Г.А.
Ставрополь

10 июля (суббота)
15 тур

113 "Динамо" Ставрополь - "Ангушт" Назрань Погарченко Сергей Николаевич
Шахты
Клепцов Яков Васильевич
Ростов-на-Дону
Егоров Павел Сергеевич
Ростов-на-Дону
КОМАРОВ А.П.
Волгоград
114 "Таганрог" Таганрог - "Дагдизель" Каспийск Скляров Константин Александрович
Ставрополь
Дудов Рустам Шамильевич
Кисловодск
Хатуев Адлан Исланович
Грозный
ПОХОДЕНКО Н.И.
Майкоп
115 СКА Ростов-на-Дону - "Автодор" Владикавказ Никиша Константин Васильевич
Кропоткин
Сотников Юрий Геннадьевич
Новороссийск
Фролкин Максим Иванович
Краснодар
ОСИПОВ А.Е.
Ставрополь
116 "Беслан-ФАЮР" Беслан - "Астрахань" Астрахань Смирнов Сергей Юрьевич
Кисловодск
Комаров Андрей Николаевич
Волгоград
Панасюк Эдуард Валерьевич
Волжский
СТАРЦЕВ В.Н.
Азов
117 "Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск - "Дружба" Майкоп Иванов Сергей Сергеевич
Ростов-на-Дону
Шутов Максим Николаевич
Новочеркасск
Чистяков Артем Владимирович
Азов
БАЙСАРИЕВ М.А.
Назрань
118 "Краснодар-2000" Краснодар - "МИТОС" Новочеркасск Васильченко Максим Анатольевич
Майкоп
Новиков Сергей Сергеевич
Майкоп
Шишков Денис Вячеславович
Нальчик
БОЛОВ Х.Х.
Нальчик
119 "Торпедо" Армавир - "Черноморец" Новороссийск Анисимов Виталий Владимирович
Краснодар
Стипиди Алексей Григорьевич
Краснодар
Бочков Вячеслав Вячеславович
Сочи
БУРАЕВ С.Х.
Владикавказ
120 "Энергия" Волжский - "Батайск-2007" Батайск Москалев Владимир Викторович
Воронеж
Гуренко Александр Сергеевич
Астрахань
Каруненко Сергей
Воронеж
КОЛЫМАЖНОВ А.В.
Астрахань

16 июля (пятница)
16 тур

121 "Ангушт" Назрань - "Энергия" Волжский Шутов Максим Николаевич
Новочеркасск
Шикерханов Феликс Ахмедович
Дербент
Боровской Юрий Викторович
Ростов-на-Дону
БЕКОВ Р.М.
Нальчик
122 "Дагдизель" Каспийск - "Динамо" Ставрополь Иванов Сергей Сергеевич
Ростов-на-Дону
Усачев Роман Владимирович
Ростов-на-Дону
Чистяков Артем Владимирович
Азов
КОЛЫМАЖНОВ А.В.
Астрахань
123 "Автодор" Владикавказ - "Таганрог" Таганрог Манаширов Вадим Семенович
Майкоп
Комаров Андрей Николаевич
Волгоград
Панасюк Эдуард Валерьевич
Волжский
БАЙСАРИЕВ М.А.
Назрань
124 "Астрахань" Астрахань - СКА Ростов-на-Дону Верулидзе Лаша Леванович
Владикавказ
Дудов Рустам Шамильевич
Кисловодск
Чесноков Михаил Викторович
Волгоград
ОРЕЛ В.Н.
Кропоткин
125 "Дружба" Майкоп - "Беслан-ФАЮР" Беслан Анисимов Виталий Владимирович
Краснодар
Погарченко Сергей Николаевич
Шахты
Егоров Павел Сергеевич
Ростов-на-Дону
ЮЛГУШОВ А.Э.
Ростов-на-Дону
126 "МИТОС" Новочеркасск - "Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск Гончар Александр Владимирович
Сочи
Фролкин Максим Иванович
Краснодар
Никиша Константин Васильевич
Кропоткин
ЛИДЖИЕВ В.Н.
Элиста
127 "Черноморец" Новороссийск - "Краснодар-2000" Краснодар Смирнов Сергей Юрьевич
Кисловодск
Скляров Константин Александрович
Ставрополь
Орел Александр Владимирович
Кропоткин
ПОХОДЕНКО Н.И.
Майкоп
128 "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" Рыздвяный - "Торпедо" Армавир Васильченко Максим Анатольевич
Майкоп
Новиков Сергей Сергеевич
Майкоп
Гуренко Александр Сергеевич
Астрахань
ТЮМИН А.И.
Новочеркасск

22 июля (четверг)
17 тур

129 "Батайск-2007" Батайск - "Ангушт" Назрань Соколов Олег Владимирович
Воронеж
Ширяев Алексей Геннадьевич
Ставрополь
Корчагин Алексей Викторович
Воронеж
ОСИПОВ А.Е.
Ставрополь
130 "Энергия" Волжский - "Дагдизель" Каспийск Манаширов Вадим Семенович
Майкоп
Клепцов Яков Васильевич
Ростов-на-Дону
Хомченко Евгений Валерьевич
Астрахань
ТЮМИН А.И.
Новочеркасск
131 "Динамо" Ставрополь - "Автодор" Владикавказ Мирошниченко Василий Васильевич
Ростов-на-Дону
Боровской Юрий Викторович
Ростов-на-Дону
Березнев Дмитрий Александрович
Ростов-на-Дону
ПРАВИЛО В.Г.
Краснодар
132 "Таганрог" Таганрог - "Астрахань" Астрахань Анисимов Виталий Владимирович
Краснодар
Стипиди Алексей Григорьевич
Краснодар
Новиков Сергей Сергеевич
Майкоп
БОЛОВ Х.Х.
Нальчик
133 СКА Ростов-на-Дону - "Дружба" Майкоп Гончар Александр Владимирович
Сочи
Скляров Константин Александрович
Ставрополь
Гуренко Александр Сергеевич
Астрахань
ШИРЯЕВ Г.А.
Ставрополь
134 "Беслан-ФАЮР" Беслан - "МИТОС" Новочеркасск Сотников Юрий Геннадьевич
Новороссийск
Кошко Юнус Адамович
Белореченск
Чесноков Михаил Викторович
Волгоград
ОРЕШИН А.А.
Волжский
135 "Машук-КМВ" Пятигорск - "Черноморец" Новороссийск Васильченко Максим Анатольевич
Майкоп
Шикерханов Феликс Ахмедович
Дербент
Хатуев Адлан Исланович
Грозный
МАРКИН В.Л.
Ростов-на-Дону
136 "Краснодар-2000" Краснодар - "Кавказтрансгаз-2005" Рыздвяный Иванов Сергей Сергеевич
Ростов-на-Дону
Погарченко Сергей Николаевич
Шахты
Шутов Максим Николаевич
Новочеркасск
ПЛОТНИКОВ А.А.
Волгоград
џндекс.Њетрика ђейтинг@Mail.ru
При поддержке сайта KWADRA.RU