2 дивизион "Урал-Поволжье"

Назначение судей и инспекторов

СудьяПомощник
судьи
Помощник
судьи
Инспектор

август

10 августа (вторник)
14 тур

92 "СОЮЗ-Газпром" Ижевск - "Рубин-2" Казань Каримов Артур Ришатович
Уфа
Колосков Дмитрий Андреевич
Уфа
Кустин Сергей Николаевич
Чебоксары
ХРАМКИН О.Н.
Пенза
93 "Тюмень" Тюмень - "Академия" Тольятти Барсуков Игорь Петрович
Омск
Лихачев Роман Михайлович
Екатеринбург
Небогатиков Михаил Александрович
Казань
ЧИСТОВ Л.Д.
Нижний Тагил
94 "Горняк" Учалы - "Башинформсвязь-Динамо" Уфа Васильев Станислав Александрович
Ижевск
Шишкин Алексей Владимирович
Ижевск
Архипов Сергей Валентинович
Ульяновск
ГАЛКИН А.Н.
Пермь
95 "Челябинск" Челябинск - "Нефтехимик" Нижнекамск Ермолов Юрий Владиславович
Омск
Рыбаков Владислав Юрьевич
Ульяновск
Коробков Александр Валерьевич
Ульяновск
КОРОТЧЕНКО А.В.
Салават
96 "Сокол" Саратов - "Носта" Новотроицк Маркелов Александр Александрович
Тольятти
Кутюков Павел Валерьевич
Йошкар-Ола
Лаптев Дмитрий Михайлович
Йошкар-Ола
ПОШИВАЛОВ Е.А.
Нижний Новгород
97 "Динамо" Киров - "Химик" Дзержинск Пятаев Дмитрий Анатольевич
Пермь
Рогозин Алексей Юрьевич
Пермь
Ибрагимов Ренат Рашидович
Казань
ЛЮКШИН О.В.
Челябинск
98 "Волга" Ульяновск - "Газовик" Оренбург Старков Сергей Владимирович
Тольятти
Кочергин Владимир Александрович
Пенза
Галин Александр Викторович
Арзамас
РОГОЖНИКОВ С.Л.
Пермь

17 августа (вторник)
15 тур

99 "Рубин-2" Казань - "Тюмень" Тюмень Шульц Эдуард Владимирович
Озерск
Люкшин Михаил Викторович
Челябинск
Люкшин Дмитрий Олегович
Челябинск
ВАСИЛЬЕВ А.С.
Ижевск
100 "Газовик" Оренбург - "СОЮЗ-Газпром" Ижевск Могильников Алексей Владимирович
Кыштым
Рыбаков Владислав Юрьевич
Ульяновск
Мавликеев Марат Абдуллович
Ишеевка
АРХИПОВ В.Н.
Ульяновск
101 "Академия" Тольятти - "Горняк" Учалы Антонов Олег Львович
Рузаевка
Кутюков Павел Валерьевич
Йошкар-Ола
Годунов Дамир Вячеславович
Саранск
СТЕПАНУХА Е.А.
Саратов
102 "Башинформсвязь-Динамо" Уфа - "Челябинск" Челябинск Рогозин Алексей Юрьевич
Пермь
Шабанов Владимир Михайлович
Набережные Челны
Пятаев Дмитрий Анатольевич
Пермь
НАГАЕВ С.А.
Самара
103 "Нефтехимик" Нижнекамск - "Сокол" Саратов Биглов Ильдус Фаридович
Уфа
Данченко Валерий Владимирович
Уфа
Чумейко Виталий Игоревич
Оренбург
ВИНОКУРОВ В.В.
Нижний Новгород
104 "Носта" Новотроицк - "Динамо" Киров Каримов Артур Ришатович
Уфа
Лихачев Роман Михайлович
Екатеринбург
Кустин Сергей Николаевич
Чебоксары
ПОКАНИНОВ В.Б.
Тольятти
105 "Химик" Дзержинск - "Волга" Ульяновск Худорожков Андрей Сергеевич
Пермь
Худорожков Сергей Сергеевич
Пермь
Гаврилин Максим Сергеевич
Владимир
ЧИСТОВ Л.Д.
Нижний Тагил

24 августа (вторник)
16 тур

106 "Горняк" Учалы - "Рубин-2" Казань Баталов Антон Валерьевич
Ижевск
Чулкин Андрей Владимирович
Ижевск
Чумейко Виталий Игоревич
Оренбург
ЛЮКШИН О.В.
Челябинск
107 "Тюмень" Тюмень - "СОЮЗ-Газпром" Ижевск Борисов Александр Яковлевич
Самара
Старков Сергей Владимирович
Тольятти
Рыбальчук Василий Владимирович
Набережные Челны
КЛЕПИКОВ В.Ю.
Екатеринбург
108 "Челябинск" Челябинск - "Академия" Тольятти Шароватов Анатолий Анатольевич
Омск
Худорожков Андрей Сергеевич
Пермь
Мальцев Михаил Васильевич
Пермь
МАШКОВ В.И.
Ульяновск
109 "Сокол" Саратов - "Башинформсвязь-Динамо" Уфа Холзаков Максим Евгеньевич
Нижний Новгород
Галин Александр Викторович
Арзамас
Романов Валерий Валерьевич
Дзержинск
ПОКАНИНОВ В.Б.
Тольятти
110 "Динамо" Киров - "Нефтехимик" Нижнекамск Низовцев Игорь Николаевич
Нижний Новгород
Минц Илья Борисович
Нижний Новгород
Мавликеев Марат Абдуллович
Ишеевка
РОГОЖНИКОВ С.Л.
Пермь
111 "Волга" Ульяновск - "Носта" Новотроицк Буданов Виктор Юрьевич
Тольятти
Небогатиков Михаил Александрович
Казань
Ибрагимов Ренат Рашидович
Казань
ВАСИЛЬЕВ А.С.
Ижевск
112 "Химик" Дзержинск - "Газовик" Оренбург Куликов Сергей Николаевич
Саранск
Годунов Дамир Вячеславович
Саранск
Буланов Евгений Александрович
Саранск
ХРАМКИН О.Н.
Пенза

31 августа (вторник)
17 тур

113 "Рубин-2" Казань - "Челябинск" Челябинск Борисов Александр Яковлевич
Самара
Буданов Виктор Юрьевич
Тольятти
Шишкин Алексей Владимирович
Ижевск
ВИНОКУРОВ В.В.
Нижний Новгород
114 "СОЮЗ-Газпром" Ижевск - "Горняк" Учалы Лаптев Дмитрий Михайлович
Йошкар-Ола
Холзаков Максим Евгеньевич
Нижний Новгород
Романов Валерий Валерьевич
Дзержинск
МАШКОВ В.И.
Ульяновск
115 "Газовик" Оренбург - "Тюмень" Тюмень Биглов Ильдус Фаридович
Уфа
Данченко Валерий Владимирович
Уфа
Калашников Константин Викторович
Пермь
НАГАЕВ С.А.
Самара
116 "Академия" Тольятти - "Сокол" Саратов Коробков Александр Валерьевич
Ульяновск
Архипов Сергей Валентинович
Ульяновск
Рыбаков Владислав Юрьевич
Ульяновск
КОРОТЧЕНКО А.В.
Салават
117 "Башинформсвязь-Динамо" Уфа - "Динамо" Киров Злыгостев Олег Васильевич
Тобольск
Рыбальчук Василий Владимирович
Набережные Челны
Мальцев Михаил Васильевич
Пермь
АРХИПОВ В.Н.
Ульяновск
118 "Нефтехимик" Нижнекамск - "Волга" Ульяновск Маркелов Александр Александрович
Тольятти
Баталов Антон Валерьевич
Ижевск
Васильев Станислав Александрович
Ижевск
СТЕПАНУХА Е.А.
Саратов
119 "Носта" Новотроицк - "Химик" Дзержинск Шульц Эдуард Владимирович
Озерск
Могильников Алексей Владимирович
Кыштым
Чулкин Андрей Владимирович
Ижевск
ГАЛКИН А.Н.
Пермь
џндекс.Њетрика ђейтинг@Mail.ru
При поддержке сайта KWADRA.RU